Event Draw - Years 9 & 10 Girls - Pools C & D
Team Name - Pool C | Team Name - Pool D | |||||||||
Ambervale 9/10 G | Casula 9/10 G2 | |||||||||
Fairvale 9/10 G | Moorebank 9/10 G | |||||||||
Merrylands 9/10 G | Prairiewood 9/10 G2 | |||||||||
Prairiewood 9/10 G1 | St Johns 9/10 G3 | |||||||||
Westfield 9/10 G2 | ||||||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 1 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 1 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
9.30am | 5 | Ambervale 9/10 G | v | Prairiewood 9/10 G1 | 9.30am | 7 | Casula 9/10 G2 | v | Moorebank 9/10 G | |
9.30am | 6 | Fairvale 9/10 G | v | Merrylands 9/10 G | 9.30am | 8 | Prairiewood 9/10 G2 | v | St Johns 9/10 G3 | |
Bye | Westfield 9/10 G2 has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 2 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 2 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
10.30am | 5 | Fairvale 9/10 G | v | Westfield 9/10 G2 | 11.30am | 7 | Casula 9/10 G2 | v | St Johns 9/10 G3 | |
10.30am | 6 | Merrylands 9/10 G | v | Prairiewood 9/10 G1 | 11.30am | 8 | Moorebank 9/10 G | v | Prairiewood 9/10 G2 | |
Bye | Ambervale 9/10 G has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 3 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 3 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
11.30am | 5 | Prairiewood 9/10 G1 | v | Westfield 9/10 G2 | 1.30pm | 7 | Moorebank 9/10 G | v | St Johns 9/10 G3 | |
11.30am | 6 | Merrylands 9/10 G | v | Ambervale 9/10 G | 1.30pm | 8 | Prairiewood 9/10 G2 | v | Casula 9/10 G2 | |
Bye | Fairvale 9/10 G has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 4 | ||||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | ||||||
12.30pm | 5 | Prairiewood 9/10 G1 | v | Fairvale 9/10 G | ||||||
12.30pm | 6 | Westfield 9/10 G2 | v | Ambervale 9/10 G | ||||||
Bye | Merrylands 9/10 G has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 5 | ||||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | ||||||
1.30pm | 5 | Westfield 9/10 G2 | v | Merrylands 9/10 G | ||||||
1.30pm | 6 | Ambervale 9/10 G | v | Fairvale 9/10 G | ||||||
Bye | Prairiewood 9/10 G1 has the bye. |