Event Draw - Years 9 & 10 Girls - Pools A & B
Team Name - Pool A | Team Name - Pool B | |||||||||
Bonnyrigg 9/10 G | Casula 9/10 G1 | |||||||||
Canley Vale 9/10 G | Fairfield 9/10 G | |||||||||
Liverpool 9/10 G | Ingleburm 9/10 G | |||||||||
St Johns 9/10 G1 | St Johns 9/10 G2 | |||||||||
Westfield 9/10 G1 | Strathfield 9/10 G | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 1 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 1 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
9.30am | 1 | Canley Vale 9/10 G | v | Liverpool 9/10 G | 9.30am | 3 | Casula 9/10 G1 | v | St Johns 9/10 G2 | |
9.30am | 2 | Bonnyrigg 9/10 G | v | St Johns 9/10 G1 | 9.30am | 4 | Fairfield 9/10 G | v | Ingleburm 9/10 G | |
Bye | Westfield 9/10 G1 has the bye. | Bye | Strathfield 9/10 G has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 2 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 2 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
10.30am | 1 | Canley Vale 9/10 G | v | Westfield 9/10 G1 | 10.30am | 3 | Ingleburm 9/10 G | v | St Johns 9/10 G2 | |
10.30am | 2 | Liverpool 9/10 G | v | St Johns 9/10 G1 | 10.30am | 4 | Fairfield 9/10 G | v | Strathfield 9/10 G | |
Bye | Bonnyrigg 9/10 G has the bye. | Bye | Casula 9/10 G1 has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 3 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 3 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
11.30am | 1 | Liverpool 9/10 G | v | Bonnyrigg 9/10 G | 11.30am | 3 | Ingleburm 9/10 G | v | Casula 9/10 G1 | |
11.30am | 2 | St Johns 9/10 G1 | v | Westfield 9/10 G1 | 11.30am | 4 | St Johns 9/10 G2 | v | Strathfield 9/10 G | |
Bye | Canley Vale 9/10 G has the bye. | Bye | Fairfield 9/10 G has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 4 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 4 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
12.30pm | 1 | St Johns 9/10 G1 | v | Canley Vale 9/10 G | 12.30pm | 3 | Strathfield 9/10 G | v | Casula 9/10 G1 | |
12.30pm | 2 | Westfield 9/10 G1 | v | Bonnyrigg 9/10 G | 12.30pm | 4 | St Johns 9/10 G2 | v | Fairfield 9/10 G | |
Bye | Liverpool 9/10 G has the bye. | Bye | Ingleburm 9/10 G has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Girls - Round 5 | Years 9/10 Girls - Round 5 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
1.30pm | 1 | Westfield 9/10 G1 | v | Liverpool 9/10 G | 1.30pm | 3 | Strathfield 9/10 G | v | Ingleburm 9/10 G | |
1.30pm | 2 | Bonnyrigg 9/10 G | v | Canley Vale 9/10 G | 1.30pm | 4 | Casula 9/10 G1 | v | Fairfield 9/10 G | |
Bye | St Johns 9/10 G1 has the bye. | Bye | St Johns 9/10 G2 has the bye. |