Event Draw - Years 9 & 10 Boys - Pools C & D
Team Name - Pool C |
Team Name - Pool D | |||||||||
Ambervale 9/10 B | Bonnyrigg 9/10 B | |||||||||
Casula 9/10 B2 | Merrylands 9/10 B | |||||||||
Fairfield 9/10 B | Prairiewood 9/10 B2 | |||||||||
Strathfield 9/10 B | St Johns 9/10 B | |||||||||
Westfield 9/10 B2 | ||||||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 1 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 1 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
10.00am | 5 | Ambervale 9/10 B | v | Strathfield 9/10 B | 10.00am | 7 | Prairiewood 9/10 B2 | v | St Johns 9/10 B | |
10.00am | 6 | Casula 9/10 B2 | v | Fairfield 9/10 B | 10.00am | 8 | Bonnyrigg 9/10 B | v | Merrylands 9/10 B | |
Bye | Westfield 9/10 B2 has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 2 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 2 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
11.00am | 5 | Casula 9/10 B2 | v | Westfield 9/10 B2 | 11.00am | 7 | Merrylands 9/10 B | v | Prairiewood 9/10 B2 | |
11.00am | 6 | Fairfield 9/10 B | v | Strathfield 9/10 B | 11.00am | 8 | Bonnyrigg 9/10 B | v | St Johns 9/10 B | |
Bye | Ambervale 9/10 B has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 3 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 3 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
12.00pm | 5 | Fairfield 9/10 B | v | Ambervale 9/10 B | 12.30pm | 7 | Prairiewood 9/10 B2 | v | Bonnyrigg 9/10 B | |
12.00pm | 6 | Strathfield 9/10 B | v | Westfield 9/10 B2 | 12.30pm | 8 | Merrylands 9/10 B | v | St Johns 9/10 B | |
Bye | Casula 9/10 B2 has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 4 | ||||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | ||||||
1.00pm | 5 | Strathfield 9/10 B | v | Casula 9/10 B2 | ||||||
1.00pm | 6 | Westfield 9/10 B2 | v | Ambervale 9/10 B | ||||||
Bye | Fairfield 9/10 B has the bye. | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 5 | ||||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | ||||||
2.00pm | 5 | Westfield 9/10 B2 | v | Fairfield 9/10 B | ||||||
2.00pm | 6 | Ambervale 9/10 B | v | Casula 9/10 B2 | ||||||
Bye | Strathfield 9/10 B has the bye. |